No. C Start Gr Match Result AET APS
11 09:30  A
Eintracht Frankfurt
SV Sandhausen
1 : 0
22 09:30  A
Karlsruher SC
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 1
31 09:53  B
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 : 0
42 09:53  B
SV Darmstadt 98
FSV Waiblingen
0 : 0
51 10:16  A
Kickers Offenbach
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
2 : 0
62 10:16  A
Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 2
71 10:39  B
FSV Frankfurt
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0 : 3
82 10:39  B
SV Darmstadt 98
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
0 : 0
91 11:02  A
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Sandhausen
0 : 2
102 11:02  A
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Kickers Offenbach
1 : 2
111 11:25  B
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 : 0
122 11:25  B
FSV Waiblingen
FSV Frankfurt
3 : 0
131 11:48  A
Eintracht Frankfurt
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
4 : 0
142 11:48  A
Kickers Offenbach
Karlsruher SC
1 : 0
151 12:11  B
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 : 0
162 12:11  B
FSV Frankfurt
SV Darmstadt 98
0 : 3
171 12:34  A
SV Sandhausen
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 : 0
182 12:34  A
Kickers Offenbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 1
191 12:57  B
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FSV Waiblingen
1 : 0
202 12:57  B
FSV Frankfurt
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
0 : 3
211 13:20  A
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
1 : 0
222 13:20  A
Karlsruher SC
SV Sandhausen
2 : 0
231 13:43  B
FSV Waiblingen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0 : 2
242 13:43  B
SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 : 0
251 14:06  A
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 4
262 14:06  A
SV Sandhausen
Kickers Offenbach
0 : 0
271 14:29  B
FSV Waiblingen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
0 : 1
282 14:29  B
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FSV Frankfurt
3 : 0
291 14:52  A
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsruher SC
0 : 1
302 14:52  B
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Darmstadt 98
0 : 0
1st Semifinal
311 15:22 
1. Group A
Eintracht Frankfurt
2. Group B
SV Darmstadt 98
3 : 1 APS
2nd Semifinal
322 15:22 
2. Group A
Kickers Offenbach
1. Group B
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
4 : 5 APS
Match for 11th Place
331 15:45 
6. Group A
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
6. Group B
FSV Frankfurt
3 : 0
Match for 9th Place
342 15:45 
5. Group A
SV Waldhof Mannheim
5. Group B
FSV Waiblingen
4 : 5 APS
Match for 7th Place
351 16:08 
4. Group A
Karlsruher SC
4. Group B
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3 : 0
Match for 5th Place
362 16:08 
3. Group A
SV Sandhausen
3. Group B
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0 : 2
Match for 3rd Place
371 16:31 
Loser SF1
SV Darmstadt 98
Loser SF2
Kickers Offenbach
1 : 0
Final
381 16:54 
Winner SF1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Winner SF2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
4 : 0
Show Full Tournament